Super Admin
Recruitment Activity
Production 🇬🇭
⌘K
Super Admin
Recruitment Activity & Telemetry

Global Recruitment Activity Monitoring

Live Telemetry 🔴
Accra Gateway (GMT)

Platform-wide chronological audit stream tracking job creations, recruiter allocations, candidate applications, interview scheduling, offer issuances, statutory verifications, and compliance enforcement across Ghana's talent marketplace.

Total Events Logged
14,892
↑ +1,248 today · 99.98% captured
Job Requisition Events
428
Created, updated, closed
Recruiter Assignments
312
Allocations, syncs & SLAs
Applications & Funnel
9,420
Submitted, shortlisted, screened
Interviews & Offers
1,240
Panels, scorecards, offers
Compliance & Governance
142
Verified badges, audits, holds
All Activity14,892
Job Requisitions428
Recruiter Allocations312
Applications & Pipeline9,420
Interviews & Offers1,240
Governance & Compliance142
TIMESTAMP & SLAEVENT TYPEACTOR & ROLEACTION & DETAILSTARGET ENTITYSECURITY & IPSEVERITYACTION
4 mins agoToday · 11:56 GMT
Company Verified
Alexy QuansahSuper Admin
Verified Employer Badge Issued
Granted 'Verified Employer Badge' following GRA TIN C0018274619 & Registrar General CS008171994 clearance.
MTN Ghana (Scancom PLC)Organization
154.160.0.1Accra Gateway · Ridge
Governance Milestone
12 mins agoToday · 11:48 GMT
Job Created
Michael AcheampongCompany Owner
New Job Requisition Published
Posted new requisition: 'Staff Full Stack Engineer (Node/React)' (#REQ-2026-038) with salary band GHS 14,000–17,000/mo.
Hubtel LimitedRequisition #REQ-2026-038
154.160.8.21Accra · Cantonments
Info
28 mins agoToday · 11:32 GMT
Recruiter Assigned
Alexy QuansahSuper Admin
Lead Recruiter Allocated to Requisition
Sarah Koomson (Lead Technical Recruiter) assigned to requisition #REQ-2026-042 'Senior DevOps Engineer' at MTN Ghana with 24h SLA.
Sarah Koomson → MTN GhanaRequisition #REQ-2026-042
154.160.0.1Cantonments · Accra
Milestone
42 mins agoToday · 11:18 GMT
Candidate Applied
Kwame MensahCandidate
Candidate Application Submitted
Kwame Mensah submitted application for 'Senior DevOps Engineer' at MTN Ghana with Ghana Card KYC GHA-718290192-4.
MTN Ghana · Senior DevOpsApplication #APP-ADM-01
154.160.22.14Cantonments · Accra
Info
1 hour agoToday · 11:00 GMT
Candidate Shortlisted
Sarah KoomsonLead Technical Recruiter
Candidate Shortlisted for Technical Screen
Sarah Koomson advanced Kwame Mensah to 'Shortlisted (Technical Screening)' with 94% calibration fit score.
Kwame Mensah (#APP-ADM-01)MTN Ghana Pipeline
154.160.10.88Airport Residential · Accra
Milestone
1.5 hours agoToday · 10:30 GMT
Interview Scheduled
Sarah KoomsonLead Technical Recruiter
Panel Technical Interview Scheduled
Panel Technical Interview scheduled for Kwame Mensah with MTN Cloud Engineering Team (Zoom bridge generated, May 18, 14:00 GMT).
Kwame Mensah × MTN Cloud TeamInterview #INT-081
154.160.10.88Accra Gateway · Ridge
Milestone
2 hours agoToday · 10:00 GMT
Offer Created
Kwabena BoatengAssociate Recruiter
Official Employment Offer Generated
GFC Bank generated official employment offer for Efua Kusi (Cloud Infrastructure Architect) at GHS 17,500/mo + health + pension.
Efua Kusi → GFC BankOffer #OFR-2026-081
102.176.51.8Adum · Kumasi
Milestone
3 hours agoToday · 09:00 GMT
Account Suspended
Alexy QuansahSuper Admin
Employer Account Compliance Suspension
Account of ExpressPay Ghana temporarily suspended due to GRA corporate tax withholding discrepancy and compliance hold.
ExpressPay Ghana LimitedOrganization #org-expresspay
154.160.0.1Tema Industrial · Tema
Critical Governance
4 hours agoToday · 08:00 GMT
Job Created
Kojo BoatengVP Talent
Executive Requisition Posted
Zeepay Ghana posted requisition: 'Head of Global FX Settlements' (#REQ-2026-061) with salary band GHS 18,000–22,000/mo.
Zeepay Ghana LimitedRequisition #REQ-2026-061
154.160.12.5Airport Residential · Accra
Info
5 hours agoToday · 07:00 GMT
Candidate Shortlisted
Emmanuel AddoEnterprise Recruiter
Candidate Shortlisted for Lead Role
Emmanuel Addo shortlisted Abena Serwaa Boateng for Lead Mobile Engineer at Swoove 360 (96% fit).
Abena Serwaa Boateng → Swoove 360Requisition #REQ-2026-022
102.176.24.12Nhyiaeso · Kumasi
Milestone
6 hours agoToday · 06:00 GMT
Account Suspended
System Fraud EngineAutomated Sentinel
Automated Fraud Engine Suspended Account
Candidate account #CAND-2026-099 (Yaw Donkor) suspended following multiple resume discrepancy and duplicate account fraud detection.
Yaw Donkor (#CAND-2026-099)Candidate Account
127.0.0.1 (Internal Mesh)Security Bot · Gateway
Critical Governance
8 hours agoToday · 04:00 GMT
Company Verified
Alexy QuansahSuper Admin
Bank of Ghana PSP License Cleared
PaySwitch Ghana granted verified badge after validating Bank of Ghana PSP License & Form DT-11.
PaySwitch Ghana LimitedOrganization #org-payswitch
154.160.0.1Roman Ridge · Accra
Governance Milestone
Showing 12 of 14,892 events · Filtered stream buffer● Telemetry Gateway Live · Sync: 4ms latency